ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17516278

nr 1751 6278

Ã…ke Westin

(f. 1939), Sverige

2 pcs, Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 9x7, outer dimensions including frame: 28x26,

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 9x7, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x26 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:17:43

14/12 11:06:03 1      100 kr
14/12 14:09:46 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ã…ke Westin

Read more about Ã…ke Westin