ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17516278
nr 1751 6278
Ã…ke Westin
(f. 1939), Sverige
2 pcs, Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 9x7, outer dimensions including frame: 28x26,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 9x7, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x26 cm
SEK 150
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:17:43
14/12 11:06:03
100 kr
14/12 14:09:46
Ã…ke Westin
Read more about Ã…ke Westin